Category:Armors
From FOnline: 2238 Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
Bluesuit | Bluesuit | ||
| [[File:Hmjmpsaa_sw.gif‎ ]][[File:HMLJMPAA_sw.gif‎ ]][[File:Nfvaltaa_sw.gif‎]] | | [[File:Hmjmpsaa_sw.gif‎ ]][[File:HMLJMPAA_sw.gif‎ ]][[File:Nfvaltaa_sw.gif‎]] | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''[[Agility]] * 3 when running''' |
| | | | ||
* [[Normal]] : 0/0 | * [[Normal]] : 0/0 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
* [[Explode]] : 0/0 | * [[Explode]] : 0/0 | ||
* [[Electrical]] : 0/0 | * [[Electrical]] : 0/0 | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 29 June 2012
See the bottom of this page for a list of all the armors a player can wear in FOnline: 2238.
Pages in category "Armors"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.

















